CBRS Auction 105 Results (Round 76)


Auction 105: Aggregate Demand by County

Aggregate Demand:Counties at 0Counties with 1 to 6Counties with 7Counties with 8 to 15Counties with 16 or moreHighest Aggregate Demand
Round 76136752545007
Round 75136752544108
Round 74136752543209
Round 731367525432010
Round 721367625422011
Round 711367625422011
Round 701367625404011
Round 691367625413014
Round 681367925347012
Round 6715680252810013
Round 6615680252414013
Round 6515684251816015
Round 6415684251717015
Round 6315684251024015
Round 6215684249935015
Round 6115684249143015
Round 6015750240563015
Round 5915755238479011
Round 5815824234549011
Round 5715924223460011
Round 5615933222065011
Round 5515943219283011
Round 5415957221348013
Round 5315962220056013
Round 5215963220253013
Round 5117961220055013
Round 5018961219658013
Round 4918961218965013
Round 4818961218767012
Round 4718966217079012
Round 4618969216680011
Round 4518978215879011
Round 4418984213893013
Round 43189842129102015
Round 42189902120105015
Round 41189902113112015
Round 401810112075129015
Round 391810192059137015
Round 381810242023168015
Round 371810351994186015
Round 361810411980194015
Round 351810441927243116
Round 341810451914254216
Round 331810561886270317
Round 321810741863276218
Round 311810851899225619
Round 301810931882231920
Round 2918109918482581020
Round 281811001786320922
Round 2718110317553421521
Round 2618110617263701323
Round 2518114115934612027
Round 2418114516094402127
Round 2318115416144252227
Round 2218115916004263027
Round 2118115915514733227
Round 2018117414415643627
Round 1918118513955924328
Round 1819121913655943628
Round 1719131812156295228
Round 1619132111726507128
Round 1519134810697108728
Round 1419143792771713328
Round 13150130888274714629
Round 12260120397963215929
Round 11365110294064917730
Round 10390108789867917932
Round 9409106887669418632
Round 8428105374181519632
Round 7437105868185620132
Round 6448105163087123333
Round 552098359287326536
Round 4524101351290827636
Round 3539100740298430138
Round 25451046281105230934
Round 1562117260112631332

Last Updated on August 25, 2020 (4:44 PM CDT)